Организаторы





Партнеры





Информация


Команды принимающие участие в 2018 году

О турнире » Команды

 

Team/Команда Country/Страна, Town/Город Contact / Контакт
  Подтвержденные команды    
1 CC Tallinn Estonia, Tallinn Harri Lill
2 Redmars  Latvia, Riga Ineta Maca
3 Slydis  Lithuania, Kaunas Egle Cepulyte
4 Bullseye  Estonia, Tallinn Mikhail Vlassov
5 Gdansk CC-1  Poland, Gdansk Hans Skowronski
6 CC Rudzisu  Latvia, Riga Janis Rudzitis
7 TeeLine Girls  Russia, Moscow Sofia Ivanova
8 Inport Novosibirsk  Russia, Novosibirsk Alexey Artemiev
9 Team Medved  Russia / Estonia / Israel Aleksandr Orlov
10 Albatross  Russia, Kaliningrad Ksenia Pikalova
11 D.U.S.H. - 1 Kaliningrad  Russia, Kaliningrad Dmitry Pererva
12 D.U.S.H. - 2 Kaliningrad  Russia, Kaliningrad Anastasia Fuks
13 Buran Belarus, Minsk Vitaly Burmistrov
14  Team Smotrin Belarus, Minsk Alexey Smotrin
15  Team Rudnitskaya Belarus, Minsk Natalya Rudnitskaya
16  NEO Belarus, Minsk Ilya Shalamitskii
17  #teampavlyuchik Belarus, Minsk Alina Pavlyuchik
18  Ledokol Belarus, Minsk Anton Kruchina
19 MCC GEO  Russia, Moscow Yulia Vlasova
20 Vega  Russia, Moscow Svetlana Orlova
21 Deaf Man  Russia, Chelyabinsk/Moscow region Yuri Makeev
22 #teamTelnova  Russia, Moscow Ekaterina Telnova
23 Deaf 39  Russia, Kaliningrad Tatyana Karpushenkova
24 Moskvichki  Russia, Moscow Natalya Sorokina
25 Koenig Deaf Russia, Kaliningrad Vladimir Svatiev
26 Mafia  Russia, Moscow Oleg Kapustyanov
27 Amber Deaf  Russia, Kaliningrad Olga Jaroslavtceva
28 Neva  Russia, Moscow Ekaterina Priemskaya
29 P.I.G.  Russia, Moscow Alexey Gorunov
30 D.U.S.H. - 3 Kaliningrad  Russia, Kaliningrad Anastasia Ryazantseva
31 Victoria  Russia, Moscow Nadezha Kulikova
32 Stone Head  Russia, Kaliningrad Vladimir Iliin
33 Family  Russia, Moscow Ilgyz Sayfutdinov
34 Barracuda  Russia, St. Petersburg Anna Ovsyannikova
35 Avogadro  Russia, Moscow Yuri Morozov
36 AFA  Russia, Moscow Marina Vasilieva
       
  Лист Ожидания    
       
  Teeline Juniors  Russia, Moscow Andrey Shloido
  Mercury  Russia, St. Petersburg Alevtina Nechay
  Piter Strike  Russia, St. Petersburg Maxim Petrov
  MedExpert  Russia, Kaliningrad tba
  Team Sitkiewicz  Poland Bartosz Sitkiewicz
  SPB.RU  Russia, St. Petersburg Matvey Vakin